Equipo |
Entrenador/es |
Entrenos |
Partido |
SNR 1DIV |
Tomeu Adrover Alberto Soto
|
Lu. 20:30 - 22:30 Mi. 20:30 - 22:30 Ju. 20:30 - 22:30 Vi. 20:30 - 22:30
|
Do. tarde |
JNR Salle A |
Jaime Artigues Nandi García |
Lu. 20:00 - 22:00 Mi. 20:00 - 22:00 Vi. 19:00 - 21:00 Sá. 09:00 - 11:00
|
Sá. tarde |
JNR Salle B |
David Tomé Toni Pou
|
Lu. 19:30 - 21:30 Mi. 20:00 - 22:00 Vi. 20:00 - 22:00
|
Sá. tarde |
JNR Salle C |
Carlos Pérez Ricardo López |
Ma. 19:00 - 21:00 Ju. 20:00 - 22:00
|
Sá. tarde |
JNF Salle |
Miguel Ochogavía Juanjo de Prada |
Ma. 19:30 - 22:00 Ju. 20:00 - 22:00 Vi. 20:00 - 22:00
|
Sá. tarde |
CAD Salle A |
Pep March David Pons |
Lu. 18:30 - 20:30 Ma. 20:00 - 22:00 Ju. 18:00 - 20:00 Sá. 10:00 - 12:00
|
Do. mañana |
CAD Salle B |
Jaime Artigues Sara Ariza |
Lu. 18:30 - 20:30 Mi. 18:00 - 20:00 Ju. 17:45 - 19:45
|
Do. mañana |
CAD Salle C |
Toni Pou |
Mi. 19:00 - 21:00 Vi. 18:00 - 20:30
|
Do. mañana |
CAF Salle A |
Borja Dañobeitia Víctor Kléber |
Lu. 20:00 - 22:00 Ma. 20:00 - 22:00 Ju. 18:00 - 20:15
|
Do. mañana |
CAF Salle B |
Xisco Salvá Toni Julià |
Ma. 20:00 - 22:00 Mi. 20:00 - 22:00 Vi. 18:30 - 20:30
|
Do. mañana |
INF Salle A |
Daniel Company Biel Font |
Ma. 18:30 - 20:30 Mi. 19:00 - 21:00 Vi. 20:00 - 22:00
|
Sá. tarde |
INF Salle B |
Xisco Amengual Rubén Socías |
Ma. 18:30 - 20:30 Ju. 19:30 - 21:30 Vi. 20:00 - 22:00
|
Sá. tarde |
INF Salle C |
Pau Medina |
Lu. 18:00 - 20:00 Mi. 18:00 - 20:00
|
Sá. tarde |
IFF Salle A |
Álex Ruiz Miquel Estarellas |
Lu. 19:00 - 21:00 Ma. 18:30 - 20:30 Vi. 18:00 - 20:00
|
Sá. mañana |
IFF Salle B |
Toni Ramis Pep Vanrell |
Lu. 19:00 - 21:00 Mi. 19:30 - 21:30 Ju. 19:30 - 21:30
|
Sá. mañana |
IFF Salle C |
Toni Julià |
Ma. 18:00 - 20:00 Ju. 18:15 - 20:15
|
Sá. mañana |
MIN Salle A |
Melisa Castro Marina Alemany |
Lu. 17:00 - 19:00 Mi. 17:00 - 19:00 Sá. 09:00 - 11:00
|
Vi. tade |
MIN Salle B |
Ana Polo Sandra Vallespir |
Lu. 17:00 - 19:00 Ju. 17:00 - 19:00 Vi. 17:00 - 19:00
|
Sá. mañana o Sá. tarde |
MIN Salle C |
Maria Llinàs |
Ma. 17:00 - 19:00 Vi. 17:00 - 19:00
|
Sá. mañana o Sá. tarde
|
MNF Salle A |
Carol Caballero Juanjo López |
Lu. 17:00 - 19:00 Mi. 17:00 - 19:00 Sá. 10:00 - 12:00
|
Vi. tarde |
MNF Salle B |
Lourdes Perpiñá |
Lu. 17:00 - 19:00 Mi. 17:00 - 19:00 Vi. 17:00 - 19:00
|
Sá. mañana o Sá. tarde |
PMN Salle A |
David Pons |
Ma. 17:00 - 18:30 Ju. 17:00 - 18:30
|
Sá. mañana o Sá. tarde |
PMN Salle B |
Tomeu Jaume |
Mi. 17:00 - 18:30 Vi. 17:00 - 18:30
|
Sá. mañana o Sá. tarde |
PMN Salle C |
Guillem Morey |
Ma. 17:00 - 18:30 Ju. 17:00 - 18:30
|
Sá. mañana o Sá. tarde |
PMF Salle |
Sara Ariza |
Ma. 17:00 - 18:30 Ju. 17:00 - 18:30
|
Sá. mañana o Sá. tarde |